市町村立小学校一覧
(平成29年4月1日現在)
No. 学校名 郵便番号 所在地 電話番号
1 福島市立福島第一小学校 960-8065 福島市杉妻町1-24  024-523-1366
2 福島市立福島第二小学校 960-8107 福島市浜田町2-1 024-534-0121
3 福島市立福島第三小学校 960-8114 福島市松浪町3-46 024-534-3101
4 福島市立福島第四小学校 960-8001 福島市天神町11-31 024-534-0141
5 福島市立清明小学校 960-8062 福島市清明町9-31 024-523-3544
6 福島市立三河台小学校 960-8053 福島市三河南町17-7 024-534-0161
7 福島市立森合小学校 960-8003 福島市森合字中谷地2-3 024-557-0155
8 福島市立渡利小学校 960-8141 福島市渡利字八幡町120 024-523-5400
9 福島市立南向台小学校 960-8143 福島市南向台二丁目36-1 024-522-2633
10 福島市立杉妻小学校 960-8154 福島市伏拝字沢口18 024-546-3548
11 福島市立蓬莱小学校 960-8157 福島市蓬莱町4丁目2-1 024-549-8748
12 福島市立蓬莱東小学校 960-8157 福島市蓬莱町7丁目1-1 024-548-0299
13 福島市立清水小学校 960-8254 福島市南沢又字柳清水20 024-557-0135
14 福島市立北沢又小学校 960-8251 福島市北沢又字愛宕1 024-558-8681
15 福島市立御山小学校 960-8252 福島市御山字長滝1-1 024-559-4151
16 福島市立岡山小学校 960-8202 福島市山口字上中田43 024-534-2195
17 福島市立鎌田小学校 960-0111 福島市丸子字石名田6 024-553-2211
18 福島市立月輪小学校 960-0102 福島市鎌田字早津小屋12 024-534-4368
19 福島市立瀬上小学校 960-0101 福島市瀬上町字一ノ坪28 024-553-1011
20 福島市立余目小学校 960-0116 福島市宮代字瘤石45 024-553-5068
21 福島市立矢野目小学校 960-0112 福島市南矢野目字関端2-1 024-553-4536
22 福島市立大笹生小学校 960-0251 福島市大笹生字緑田1 024-557-6103
23 福島市立笹谷小学校 960-0241 福島市笹谷字上町18 024-557-1462
24 福島市立吉井田小学校 960-8165 福島市吉倉字桜内48 024-546-6312
25 福島市立土湯小学校 960-2157 福島市土湯温泉町字菅ノ沢48 024-595-2009
26 福島市立荒井小学校 960-2102 福島市荒井北三丁目7-4 024-593-1008
27 福島市立立子山小学校 960-1321 福島市立子山字仲森38-1 024-597-2231
28 福島市立佐倉小学校 960-2155 福島市上名倉字大光内1 024-593-1003
29 福島市立佐原小学校 960-2158 福島市佐原字田中前24 024-593-2014
30 福島市立飯坂小学校 960-0201 福島市飯坂町字桜下1 024-542-4201
31 福島市立中野小学校 960-0261 福島市飯坂町中野字東森23 024-542-3079
32 福島市立平野小学校 960-0231 福島市飯坂町平野字石堂10 024-542-2732
33 福島市立湯野小学校 960-0211 福島市飯坂町湯野字台7 024-542-2649
34 福島市立東湯野小学校 960-0221 福島市飯坂町東湯野字尻明1 024-542-4656
35 福島市立茂庭小学校 960-0271 福島市飯坂町茂庭字遠西96-1 024-596-1006
36 福島市立松川小学校 960-1241 福島市松川町字南諏訪原31-1 024-567-2042
37 福島市立水原小学校 960-1243 福島市松川町水原字戸ノ内31 024-567-4211
38 福島市立金谷川小学校 960-1245 福島市松川町浅川字陳場21 024-548-6315
39 福島市立下川崎小学校 969-1231 福島市松川町沼袋字戸ノ内832-3 024-567-3176
40 福島市立鳥川小学校 960-1107 福島市上鳥渡字茶中40 024-593-3170
41 福島市立大森小学校 960-1101 福島市大森字南中道4 024-546-9405
42 福島市立平田小学校 960-1104 福島市小田字本内26 024-546-4029
43 福島市立平石小学校 960-1103 福島市平石字長屋敷1-1 024-546-0219
44 福島市立野田小学校 960-8057 福島市笹木野字町尻2 024-557-4258
45 福島市立庭坂小学校 960-2261 福島市町庭坂字愛宕堂1-1 024-591-1106
46 福島市立庭塚小学校 960-2262 福島市在庭坂字薬師田19 024-591-1204
47 福島市立水保小学校 960-2152 福島市土船字原野町19-1 024-593-1097
48 福島市立飯野小学校 960-1302 福島市飯野町大字明治字遠久内2 024-562-2042
49 福島立市大久保小学校 960-1304 福島市飯野町大字大久保字田端38 024-562-3103
50 福島市立青木小学校 960-1303 福島市飯野町大字青木字松保6 024-562-2149
51 川俣町立福田小学校 960-1408 伊達郡川俣町大字羽田字山ノ坊15 024-566-2808
52 川俣町立川俣小学校 960-1466 伊達郡川俣町字宮前36 024-566-2022
53 川俣町立富田小学校 960-1406 伊達郡川俣町大字鶴沢字林山18 024-565-2184
54 川俣町立川俣南小学校 960-1436 伊達郡川俣町字川原田46 024-565-2713
55 川俣町立飯坂小学校 960-1401 伊達郡川俣町飯坂字南古堂道内5 024-566-2440
56 川俣町立山木屋小学校 960-1436 伊達郡川俣町字川原田46 024-538-1950
  →川俣南小学校に移転中      
57 伊達市立伊達小学校 960-0467 伊達市字舘ノ内20 024-583-3028
58 伊達市立伊達東小学校 960-0501 伊達市伏黒字土井ノ内42 024-583-3204
59 伊達市立梁川小学校 960-0781 伊達市梁川町字北本町21-1 024-577-1124
60 伊達市立堰本小学校 960-0767 伊達市梁川町新田字南荒野33 024-577-0323
61 伊達市立粟野小学校 960-0711 伊達市梁川町粟野字沼頭28 024-577-0247
62 伊達市立大田小学校 960-0634 伊達市保原町大泉字前原内111 024-576-3571
63 伊達市立保原小学校 960-0629 伊達市保原町字弥生町15 024-575-3281
64 伊達市立上保原小学校 960-0684 伊達市保原町上保原字無苦代内11 024-576-2319
65 伊達市立柱沢小学校 960-0681 伊達市保原町所沢字東畑100 024-576-3013
66 伊達市立富成小学校 960-0682 伊達市保原町富沢字羽山5-3 024-576-3012
67 伊達市立掛田小学校 960-0801 伊達市霊山町掛田字高ノ上2 024-586-1316
68 伊達市立小国小学校 960-0808 伊達市霊山町下小国字中島26-1 024-586-1444
69 伊達市立大石小学校 960-0804 伊達市霊山町大石字三ノ輪27 024-587-1315
70 伊達市立石田小学校 960-0807 伊達市霊山町石田字的場6 024-586-1350
71 伊達市立月舘小学校 960-0901 伊達市月舘町布川字西原6 024-571-1228
72 伊達市立小手小学校 960-0905 伊達市月舘町糠田字舘山10 024-571-1229
73 桑折町立醸芳小学校 969-1613 伊達郡桑折町字桑島三2-8 024-582-2014
74 桑折町立睦合小学校 969-1652 伊達郡桑折町大字成田字堰上46-3 024-582-2469
75 桑折町立半田醸芳小学校 969-1641 伊達郡桑折町大字南半田字上田町5 024-582-3106
76 桑折町立伊達崎小学校 969-1662 伊達郡桑折町大字下郡字細町1 024-582-5870
77 国見町立国見小学校 969-1761 伊達郡国見町大字藤田字町尻1-2 024-585-2041
78 二本松市立二本松南小学校 964-0911 二本松市亀谷2丁目123 0243-23-0049
79 二本松市立二本松北小学校 964-0904 二本松市郭内1丁目1 0243-23-0029
80 二本松市立塩沢小学校 964-0897 二本松市塩沢町1丁目238-1 0243-22-0203
81 二本松市立岳下小学校 964-0891 二本松市大壇175-1 0243-22-0269
82 二本松市立安達太良小学校 964-0074 二本松市岳温泉1丁目177-1 0243-24-2010
83 二本松市立原瀬小学校 964-0036 二本松市原セ才木380 0243-22-0946
84 二本松市立杉田小学校 964-0859 二本松市中江195-1 0243-22-0704
85 二本松市立石井小学校 964-0974 二本松市小高内3 0243-22-4166
86 二本松市立大平小学校 964-0958 二本松市竹ノ内22-1 0243-22-0754
87 二本松市立油井小学校 969-1404 二本松市油井字台5 0243-22-0206
88 二本松市立渋川小学校 969-1403 二本松市渋川字神明森27 0243-53-2004
89 二本松市立川崎小学校 969-1512 二本松市上川崎字上種田1 0243-52-2002
90 二本松市立小浜小学校 964-0313 二本松市小浜字藤町100 0243-55-2238
91 二本松市立新殿小学校 964-0304 二本松市西新殿字永作10 0243-57-2201
92 二本松市立旭小学校 964-0431 二本松市田沢字鳥上44 0243-56-2321
93 二本松市立東和小学校 964-0202 二本松市針道字大町西46 0243-46-3421
94 大玉村立大山小学校 969-1301 安達郡大玉村大山字谷地1 0243-68-2929
95 大玉村立玉井小学校 969-1302 安達郡大玉村玉井字細田28-3 0243-48-3302
96 本宮市立本宮小学校 969-1121 本宮市本宮字舘ノ越48 0243-33-2044
97 本宮市立本宮まゆみ小学校 969-1155 本宮市本宮字舞台1 0243-63-2205
98 本宮市立五百川小学校 969-1104 本宮市本宮大字荒井字西畑1-1 0243-33-2461
99 本宮市立岩根小学校 969-1106 本宮市本宮大字岩根字下年神12 0243-39-2010
100 本宮市立糠沢小学校 969-1204 本宮市白沢糠沢字原23 0243-44-2006
101 本宮市立和田小学校 969-1205 本宮市白沢和田字学校前1 0243-44-2219
102 本宮市立白岩小学校 969-1203 本宮市白沢白岩字馬場193-1 0243-44-2005
103 郡山市立日和田小学校 963-0534 郡山市日和田町字日向19 024-958-2024
104 郡山市立高倉小学校 963-0531 郡山市日和田町高倉字舘腰25-3 024-958-2313
105 郡山市立行健小学校 963-8071 郡山市富久山町久保田字空谷地23-1 024-922-0903
106 郡山市立行健第二小学校 963-8051 郡山市富久山町八山田字八津11-2 024-922-2244
107 郡山市立明健小学校 963-8051 郡山市富久山町八山田字大森新田70 024-935-2730
108 郡山市立小泉小学校 963-0672 郡山市富久山町北小泉字清水50 024-956-2130
109 郡山市立行徳小学校 963-8071 郡山市富久山町久保田字三御堂143-1 024-923-6855
110 郡山市立安積第一小学校 963-0111 郡山市安積町荒井字神明6-1 024-945-0997
111 郡山市立安積第二小学校 963-0121 郡山市三穂田町川田字柿ノ木55 024-945-9771
112 郡山市立安積第三小学校 963-0112 郡山市安積町成田字北山崎18-3 024-945-8700
113 郡山市立永盛小学校 963-0101 郡山市安積町日出山字新鍬14 024-945-1708
114 郡山市立柴宮小学校 963-0111 郡山市安積町荒井字萬海7-1 024-945-3013
115 郡山市立穂積小学校 963-0129 郡山市三穂田町八幡字北山1-1 024-954-2395
116 郡山市立三和小学校 963-0125 郡山市三穂田町富岡字柿ノ口14-1 024-954-2076
117 郡山市立多田野小学校 963-0213 郡山市逢瀬町多田野字南大界1 024-957-3306
118 郡山市立多田野小学校堀口分 963-0213 郡山市逢瀬町多田野字上古川林9-1 024-957-3006
119 郡山市立河内小学校 963-0212 郡山市逢瀬町河内字町東13-1 024-957-2216
120 郡山市立片平小学校 963-0211 郡山市片平町字小林3-1 024-951-5094
121 郡山市立喜久田小学校 963-0541 郡山市喜久田町堀之内字上馬面3 024-959-2006
122 郡山市立熱海小学校 963-1302 郡山市熱海町高玉字樋口170 024-984-1866
123 郡山市立熱海小学校石莚分校 963-1301 郡山市熱海町石筵字原田311 024-984-3171
124 郡山市立安子島小学校 963-1304 郡山市熱海町安子島字桜畑78-1 024-984-3161
125 郡山市立上伊豆島小学校 963-1306 郡山市熱海町上伊豆島字西畑32 024-984-3190
126 郡山市立湖南小学校 963-1522 郡山市湖南町三代字京塚581-1 024-992-1110
127 郡山市立守山小学校 963-1155 郡山市田村町守山字三の丸1 024-955-3105
128 郡山市立御代田小学校 963-1164 郡山市田村町御代田字中林8 024-944-6100
129 郡山市立高瀬小学校 963-0724 郡山市田村町上行合字艮耕地22-3 024-955-3116
130 郡山市立谷田川小学校 963-1246 郡山市田村町谷田川字北表21 024-955-3112
131 郡山市立田母神小学校 963-1243 郡山市田村町田母神字作ノ入125 024-975-2400
132 郡山市立栃山神小学校 963-1245 郡山市田村町栃山神字千穂8 024-975-2080
133 郡山市立金透小学校 963-8877 郡山市堂前町5-21 024-932-5291
134 郡山市立芳山小学校 963-8017 郡山市長者2丁目8-24 024-932-5293
135 郡山市立橘小学校 963-8878 郡山市堤下町4-4 024-932-5295
136 郡山市立小原田小学校 963-8835 郡山市小原田4丁目5-18 024-944-3216
137 郡山市立開成小学校 963-8851 郡山市開成3丁目14-7 024-932-5299
138 郡山市立芳賀小学校 963-8813 郡山市芳賀2丁目20-17 024-944-3226
139 郡山市立桃見台小学校 963-8018 郡山市桃見台12-3 024-932-5318
140 郡山市立赤木小学校 963-8006 郡山市赤木町7-41 024-932-5305
141 郡山市立薫小学校 963-8861 郡山市鶴見担2丁目19-7 024-932-5307
142 郡山市立富田小学校 963-8046 郡山市町東3-147 024-951-0263・6964
143 郡山市立富田東小学校 963-8041 郡山市富田町字天神林36 024-923-7481
144 郡山市立富田西小学校 963-8041 郡山市富田町字大十内85-5 024-961-8581
145 郡山市立大槻小学校 963-0201 郡山市大槻町字城の内120 024-951-3520・6963
146 郡山市立白岩小学校 963-0662 郡山市白岩町字柿ノ口1-1 024-956-2310
147 郡山市立東芳小学校 963-0667 郡山市阿久津町字大闇250 024-944-2848
148 郡山市立桜小学校 963-8841 郡山市字山崎5 024-932-5290・933-6405
149 郡山市立桑野小学校 963-8033 郡山市亀田1丁目36-17 024-923-2875
150 郡山市立大島小学校 963-8026 郡山市並木4丁目10 024-922-9490
151 郡山市立緑ケ丘第一小学校 963-0702 郡山市緑ケ丘東一丁目20-1 024-942-2960
152 郡山市立小山田小学校 963-0201 郡山市大槻町字六角26 024-952-1414
153 郡山市立大成小学校 963-0207 郡山市鳴神2丁目55 024-951-3445・6643
154 郡山市立朝日が丘小学校 963-0209 郡山市御前南4丁目1 024-952-4225
155 郡山市立高野小学校 963-0901 郡山市西田町丹伊田字万才光内610 024-972-2132
156 郡山市立鬼生田小学校 963-0921 郡山市西田町鬼生田字西原288 024-972-2130
157 郡山市立三町目小学校 963-0922 郡山市西田町三町目字竹ノ内129-1 024-972-2030
158 郡山市立大田小学校 963-0911 郡山市西田町大田字込内664 024-972-2034
159 郡山市立根木屋小学校 963-0912 郡山市西田町根木屋字明代19-2 024-972-2033
160 郡山市立宮城小学校 963-0713 郡山市中田町高倉字宮ノ脇218-1 024-944-7053
161 郡山市立海老根小学校 963-0712 郡山市中田町海老根字椚山150 024-944-7205
162 郡山市立御舘小学校 963-0832 郡山市中田町中津川字町田前278 024-973-3310
163 郡山市立御舘小学校下枝分校 963-0833 郡山市中田町下枝字大平356 024-973-3314
164 須賀川市立第一小学校 962-0023 須賀川市大黒町100 0248-75-2851・2852
165 須賀川市立第二小学校 962-0848 須賀川市弘法坦151 0248-75-3356
166 須賀川市立第三小学校 962-0816 須賀川市朝日田53 0248-75-1155
167 須賀川市立西袋第一小学校 962-0015 須賀川市日向町115 0248-76-5131
168 須賀川市立西袋第二小学校 962-0057 須賀川市大字袋田字小田切21 0248-76-5132
169 須賀川市立稲田小学校 962-0043 須賀川市岩渕字岡谷地1 0248-62-2806
170 須賀川市立小塩江小学校 962-0711 須賀川市塩田字作田1 0248-79-2180
171 須賀川市立阿武隈小学校 962-0861 須賀川市古舘70 0248-76-5135
172 須賀川市立仁井田小学校 962-0402 須賀川市仁井田字長者井戸111-1 0248-78-2125
173 須賀川市立柏城小学校 962-0403 須賀川市滑川字東町127 0248-76-5133
174 須賀川市立大東小学校 962-0721 須賀川市大字雨田字芳ケ平72 0248-79-3131・3132
175 須賀川市立大東小学校上小山田分校 962-0713 須賀川市上小山田字小林10 0248-79-2186
176 須賀川市立大森小学校 962-0723 須賀川市狸森字杉内90 0248-79-2188
177 須賀川市立長沼小学校 962-0203 須賀川市長沼字殿町85 0248-67-2155
178 須賀川市立長沼東小学校 962-0124 須賀川市桙衝字下沖58 0248-68-2002
179 須賀川市立白方小学校 962-0301 須賀川市今泉字梅田181 0248-65-3191
180 須賀川市立白江小学校 962-0312 須賀川市大久保字室貫26 0248-65-2191
181 鏡石町立第一小学校 969-0404 岩瀬郡鏡石町中央1 0248-62-2006
182 鏡石町立第二小学校 969-0404 岩瀬郡鏡石町豊郷中238 0248-62-2033
183 天栄村立広戸小学校 962-0512 岩瀬郡天栄村大字飯豊字新山28 0248-83-2020
184 天栄村立大里小学校 962-0504 岩瀬郡天栄村大字大里字畑田25 0248-82-2135
185 天栄村立牧本小学校 962-0501 岩瀬郡天栄村大字牧之内字文舎35 0248-82-3125
186 天栄村立湯本小学校 962-0622 岩瀬郡天栄村大字田良尾字野仲36 0248-84-2403
187 石川町立石川小学校 963-7808 石川郡石川町大字双里字川向2-1 0247-26-3335
188 石川町立沢田小学校 963-7825 石川郡石川町大字沢井字上ノ原75 0247-26-2257
189 石川町立野木沢小学校 963-7838 石川郡石川町大字曲木字燈籠場5 0247-26-1624
190 玉川村立玉川第一小学校 963-6312 石川郡玉川村大字小高字中村前50 0247-57-2019
191 玉川村立須釜小学校 963-6302 石川郡玉川村大字南須釜字堂ノ内200 0247-57-2103
192 平田村立蓬田小学校 963-8202 石川郡平田村大字上蓬田字上宿1 0247-55-2004
193 平田村立小平小学校 963-8112 石川郡平田村大字北方字蛇石59 0247-54-2001
194 浅川町立浅川小学校 963-6204 石川郡浅川町大字浅川字荒町108 0247-36-2029
195 浅川町立山白石小学校 963-6203 石川郡浅川町大字山白石字本内230 0247-36-2815
196 浅川町立里白石小学校 963-6202 石川郡浅川町大字里白石字寺ノ前118 0247-36-2377
197 古殿町立古殿小学校 963-8306 石川郡古殿町大字田口字寺前208-1 0247-53-2049
198 田村市立滝根小学校 963-3602 田村市滝根町神俣字町218 0247-78-2014
199 田村市立大越小学校 963-4111 田村市大越町上大越字元池70 0247-79-2244
200 田村市立都路小学校 963-4701 田村市都路町古道字北町24 0247-75-2004
201 田村市立関本小学校 963-4614 田村市常葉町小檜山字梅ノ木下30 0247-77-2197
202 田村市立常葉小学校 963-4602 田村市常葉町常葉字上野130 0247-77-2038
203 田村市立西向小学校 963-4603 田村市常葉町西向字屋形94 0247-77-2009
204 田村市立芦沢小学校 963-4316 田村市船引町芦沢字大越293 0247-82-1035
205 田村市立船引南小学校 963-4204 田村市船引町堀越字丸森2 0247-85-2008
206 田村市立船引小学校 963-4312 田村市船引町船引字南元町1 0247-82-0044
207 田村市立美山小学校 963-4433 田村市船引町北鹿又字後和田30 0247-82-1019
208 田村市立緑小学校 963-4541 田村市船引町上移字根岸10 0247-86-2021
209 田村市立瀬川小学校 963-4436 田村市船引町新舘字軽井沢746 0247-84-2218
210 田村市立要田小学校 963-4323 田村市船引町要田字要田15 0247-62-2433
211 三春町立三春小学校 963-7759 田村郡三春町字大町157 0247-62-3101
212 三春町立岩江小学校 963-7732 田村郡三春町大字上舞木字大谷ツ24 024-956-2120
213 三春町立御木沢小学校 963-7761 田村郡三春町字樋ノ口111 0247-62-3368
214 三春町立中妻小学校 963-7724 田村郡三春町大字沼沢字神ノ上139 0247-62-3246
215 三春町立中郷小学校 963-7713 田村郡三春町大字柴原字神久保235 0247-62-3091
216 三春町立沢石小学校 963-7782 田村郡三春町大字富沢字石田68 0247-62-3725
217 小野町立飯豊小学校 963-3521 田村郡小野町大字飯豊字浮内46 0247-73-2354
218 小野町立浮金小学校 963-3524 田村郡小野町大字浮金字林内177 0247-73-2746
219 小野町立小野新町小学校 963-3401 田村郡小野町大字小野新町字万景43 0247-72-3069
220 小野町立夏井第一小学校 963-3312 田村郡小野町大字夏井字太子堂60 0247-72-2339
221 白河市立白河第一小学校 961-0922 白河市菖蒲沢41-1 0248-23-3240
222 白河市立白河第二小学校 961-0963 白河市日影2-8 0248-23-3242
223 白河市立白河第三小学校 961-0914 白河市寺小路64-2 0248-23-3243
224 白河市立白河第四小学校 961-0011 白河市久田野豆柄山3 0248-23-3245
225 白河市立白河第五小学校 961-0835 白河市白坂陣場317 0248-28-2004
226 白河市立小田川小学校 961-0003 白河市泉田池ノ上239 0248-23-3246
227 白河市立五箇小学校 961-0015 白河市田島165-2 0248-29-2351
228 白河市立関辺小学校 961-0021 白河市関辺松並26 0248-23-3244
229 白河市立みさか小学校 961-0836 白河市みさか二丁目120 0248-28-2900
230 白河市立表郷小学校 961-0416 白河市表郷金山字瀬戸原108 0248-32-2220
231 白河市立小野田小学校 961-0301 白河市東下野出島字髪内195 0248-34-2169
232 白河市立釜子小学校 961-0303 白河市東釜子字西ノ内1 0248-34-3109
233 白河市立信夫第一小学校 969-0307 白河市大信中新城字愛宕山108-1 0248-46-2151
234 白河市立信夫第二小学校 969-0308 白河市大信増見字中沢10 0248-46-2501
235 白河市立大屋小学校 969-0303 白河市大信下小屋字西宿85 0248-46-2152
236 西郷村立熊倉小学校 961-8091 西白河郡西郷村大字熊倉字折口原33-1 0248-25-2438
237 西郷村立小田倉小学校 961-8061 西白河郡西郷村大字小田倉字原中189 0248-25-2353
238 西郷村立米小学校 961-8031 西白河郡西郷村大字米字向山59-1 0248-25-2127
239 西郷村立羽太小学校 961-8001 西白河郡西郷村大字羽太字新宿52 0248-25-2138
240 西郷村立川谷小学校 961-8071 西白河郡西郷村大字真船字蒲日向269 0248-25-0065
241 中島村立滑津小学校 961-0102 西白河郡中島村大字滑津字羽黒前2 0248-52-3191
242 中島村立吉子川小学校 961-0106 西白河郡中島村大字二子塚字家来47 0248-52-3193
243 矢吹町立中畑小学校 969-0264 西白河郡矢吹町中畑329 0248-43-2120
244 矢吹町立三神小学校 969-0251 西白河郡矢吹町神田西130-2 0248-45-2155
245 矢吹町立矢吹小学校 969-0221 西白河郡矢吹町中町100 0248-42-3115
246 矢吹町立善郷小学校 969-0271 西白河郡矢吹町小松384-2 0248-42-3626
247 泉崎村立泉崎第一小学校 969-0101 西白河郡泉崎村大字泉崎字高屋原71 0248-53-2713
248 泉崎村立泉崎第二小学校 969-0103 西白河郡泉崎村大字北平山字新田東山48-2 0248-53-2233
249 棚倉町立棚倉小学校 963-6131 東白川郡棚倉町大字棚倉字北町118ー1 0247-33-3144
250 棚倉町立社川小学校 963-6103 東白川郡棚倉町大字逆川字山梨子山19 0247-33-3351
251 棚倉町立高野小学校 963-6142 東白川郡棚倉町大字山際字仙石103 0247-35-2005
252 棚倉町立近津小学校 963-5683 東白川郡棚倉町大字下山本字桃木田34 0247-33-2154
253 棚倉町立山岡小学校 963-5662 東白川郡棚倉町大字岡田字上ノ内92 0247-33-3010
254 塙町立塙小学校 963-5341 東白川郡塙町大字台宿字下川原5 0247-43-0066
255 塙町立常豊小学校 963-5402 東白川郡塙町大字常世北野字八幡120 0247-43-0042
256 塙町立笹原小学校 963-5536 東白川郡塙町大字川上字馬場77 0247-43-0609
257 矢祭町立矢祭小学校 963-5118 東白川郡矢祭町大字東舘字下上野内10 0247-46-2039
258 鮫川村立青生野小学校 963-8404 東白川郡鮫川村大字青生野字大犬平56 0247-48-2052
259 鮫川村立鮫川小学校 963-8401 東白川郡鮫川村大字赤坂中野字道少田86 0247-49-2005
260 会津若松市立鶴城小学校 965-0873 会津若松市追手町2-25 0242-27-0741
261 会津若松市立城北小学校 965-0043 会津若松市城北町2-1 0242-22-0742
262 会津若松市立行仁小学校 965-0033 会津若松市行仁町6-1 0242-22-0743
263 会津若松市立城西小学校 965-0865 会津若松市川原町4-1 0242-28-0711
264 会津若松市立謹教小学校 965-0875 会津若松市米代一丁目5-33 0242-28-2100
265 会津若松市立日新小学校 965-0861 会津若松市日新町7-40 0242-27-2331
266 会津若松市立湊小学校 965-0202 会津若松市湊町大字共和字上馬渡171 0242-93-2066
267 会津若松市立一箕小学校 965-0021 会津若松市山見町220 0242-22-1789
268 会津若松市立松長小学校 965-0001 会津若松市一箕町松長四丁目9-2 0242-32-2490
269 会津若松市立永和小学校 965-0077 会津若松市高野町大字上高野字村内43-1 0242-22-2364
270 会津若松市立神指小学校 965-0063 会津若松市神指町大字高瀬字大道東108-3 0242-22-2566
271 会津若松市立門田小学校 965-0842 会津若松市門田町大字中野字村前1-1 0242-27-3442
272 会津若松市立城南小学校 965-0825 会津若松市門田町大字黒岩字大坪25-1 0242-28-9111
273 会津若松市立大戸小学校 969-5123 会津若松市大戸町上三寄大豆田116 0242-92-2504
274 会津若松市立東山小学校 965-0812 会津若松市慶山1丁目2-1 0242-27-2061
275 会津若松市立小金井小学校 965-0841 会津若松市門田町大字日吉字小金井48 0242-28-5840
276 会津若松市立荒舘小学校 965-0111 会津若松市北会津町下荒井字八幡前13 0242-58-2233
277 会津若松市立川南小学校 969-6189 会津若松市北会津町小松490ー2 0242-56-3062
278 会津若松市立河東学園小学校 969-3441 会津若松市河東町南高野字金剛田1 0242-76-1231
279 磐梯町立磐梯第一小学校 969-3301 耶麻郡磐梯町大字磐梯字水口2528 0242-73-3131
280 磐梯町立磐梯第二小学校 969-3304 耶麻郡磐梯町大字大谷字屋敷前33 0242-73-3141
281 猪苗代町立翁島小学校 969-3284 耶麻郡猪苗代町大字三ツ和字家北906 0242-65-2311
282 猪苗代町立千里小学校 969-3133 耶麻郡猪苗代町大字千代田字前田甲312-1 0242-62-3156
283 猪苗代町立猪苗代小学校 969-3113 耶麻郡猪苗代町字茶園5770 0242-62-2044
284 猪苗代町立吾妻小学校 969-2752 耶麻郡猪苗代町大字蚕養字中島乙592-3 0242-64-2419
285 猪苗代町立緑小学校 969-2271 耶麻郡猪苗代町大字中小松字狐川原甲1566-1 0242-66-2208
286 猪苗代町立長瀬小学校 969-2662 耶麻郡猪苗代町大字八幡字山神374-2 0242-66-2602
287 喜多方市立第一小学校 966-0806 喜多方市字水上6868 0241-22-2103
288 喜多方市立第二小学校 966-0824 喜多方市字六百苅7373 0241-22-0465
289 喜多方市立松山小学校 966-0902 喜多方市松山町村松字大坪1943-1 0241-22-0390
290 喜多方市立上三宮小学校 966-0931 喜多方市上三宮町上三宮字下松原2561-1 0241-22-0904
291 喜多方市立第三小学校 966-0004 喜多方市岩月町喜多方字林崎591-1 0241-22-0645
292 喜多方市立関柴小学校 966-0017 喜多方市関柴町三津井字下政所850 0241-22-1221
293 喜多方市立熊倉小学校 966-0024 喜多方市熊倉町熊倉字クネ添1433 0241-22-1809
294 喜多方市立豊川小学校 966-0912 喜多方市豊川町一井字八百苅688 0241-22-0599
295 喜多方市立慶徳小学校 966-0922 喜多方市慶徳町豊岡字今町381 0241-22-1903
296 喜多方市立熱塩小学校 966-0102 喜多方市熱塩加納町山田字堂ノ下甲1613 0241-36-2022
297 喜多方市立加納小学校 966-0103 喜多方市熱塩加納町加納字西土合甲1325 0241-36-2505
298 喜多方市立堂島小学校 969-3537 喜多方市塩川町四奈川字西鎧召2076-1 0241-27-3223
299 喜多方市立塩川小学校 969-3512 喜多方市塩川町字東栄町2丁目1-1 0241-27-2049
300 喜多方市立姥堂小学校 969-3532 喜多方市塩川町小府根字曽谷田151-1 0241-27-3357
301 喜多方市立駒形小学校 969-3504 喜多方市塩川町中屋沢字竹屋丙32-1 0241-27-3222
302 喜多方市立山都小学校 969-4113 喜多方市山都町字上ノ原道西905-2 0241-38-2013
303 喜多方市立高郷小学校 969-4301 喜多方市高郷町上郷字堀田戊287 0241-44-2127
304 北塩原村立さくら小学校 966-0404 耶麻郡北塩原村大字北山字北畑4275 0241-22-1852
305 北塩原村立裏磐梯小学校 969-2701 耶麻郡北塩原村大字桧原字剣ケ峯1093-732 0241-32-2655
306 西会津町立西会津小学校 969-4402 耶麻郡西会津町尾野本字新森野66 0241-45-2044
307 会津坂下町立坂下南小学校 969-6553 河沼郡会津坂下町字石田甲650 0242-83-2046
308 会津坂下町立坂下東小学校 969-6531 河沼郡会津坂下町字上口705 0242-84-3450
309 湯川村立笈川小学校 969-3543 河沼郡湯川村大字笈川字舘24 0241-27-3266
310 湯川村立勝常小学校 969-3556 河沼郡湯川村大字勝常字堂後827 0241-27-4158
311 柳津町立柳津小学校 969-7201 河沼郡柳津町大字柳津字上村道上乙1580 0241-42-2237
312 柳津町立西山小学校 969-7321 河沼郡柳津町大字砂子原字居平316 0241-43-2241
313 会津美里町立高田小学校 969-6262 大沼郡会津美里町字法憧寺南甲3505 0242-54-2242
314 会津美里町立宮川小学校 969-6214 大沼郡会津美里町冨川字上中川161-1 0242-54-2222
315 会津美里町立本郷小学校 969-6125 大沼郡会津美里町字本郷道上34 0242-56-3241
316 会津美里町立新鶴小学校 969-6403 大沼郡会津美里町鶴野辺字北三百刈775 0242-78-2005
317 三島町立三島小学校 969-7511 大沼郡三島町大字宮下字建堀1846 0241-52-2442
318 金山町立金山小学校 968-0011 大沼郡金山町大字川口字馬場324 0241-54-2251
319 金山町立横田小学校 968-0322 大沼郡金山町大字横田字上原1070 0241-56-4800
320 昭和村立昭和小学校 968-0103 大沼郡昭和村大字下中津川字二十苅255 0241-57-2202
321 南会津町立田島小学校 967-0004 南会津郡南会津町田島字会下甲3316 0241-62-0042
322 南会津町立田島第二小学校 967-0001 南会津郡南会津町長野字於三段340 0241-62-1004
323 南会津町立桧沢小学校 967-0023 南会津郡南会津町福米沢字宮ノ前1380 0241-62-0302
324 南会津町立荒海小学校 967-0013 南会津郡南会津町関本字大道上495 0241-66-2109
325 南会津町立舘岩小学校 967-0304 南会津郡南会津町松戸原3 0241-78-2008
326 南会津町立伊南小学校 967-0501 南会津郡南会津町古町字石原525 0241-76-2204
327 南会津町立南郷小学校 967-0611 南会津郡南会津町山口字舟場885-1 0241-72-2404
328 下郷町立旭田小学校 969-5345 南会津郡下郷町大字塩生字金堀場1935-1 0241-67-2328
329 下郷町立江川小学校 969-5206 南会津郡下郷町大字湯野上字杉ノ内乙548 0241-68-2504
330 下郷町立楢原小学校 969-5311 南会津郡下郷町大字豊成字山崎6407-2 0241-67-4000
331 檜枝岐村立檜枝岐小学校 967-0525 南会津郡檜枝岐村字下ノ原939 0241-75-2343
332 只見町立只見小学校 968-0421 南会津郡只見町大字只見字上ノ原1735-1 0241-82-2241
333 只見町立朝日小学校 968-0441 南会津郡只見町大字黒谷字九日田230-1 0241-84-2023
334 只見町立明和小学校 968-0601 南会津郡只見町大字小林字上照岡1250 0241-86-2216
335 新地町立福田小学校 979-2708 相馬郡新地町大字福田字中里16 0244-62-2303
336 新地町立新地小学校 979-2702 相馬郡新地町谷地小屋字愛宕1 0244-62-2006
337 新地町立駒ケ嶺小学校 979-2611 相馬郡新地町駒ケ嶺字新町前52 0244-62-3007
338 相馬市立大野小学校 976-0007 相馬市大坪字東畑7 0244-35-2073
339 相馬市立山上小学校 976-0151 相馬市山上字柳下32-2 0244-32-5002
340 相馬市立八幡小学校 979-2533 相馬市坪田字清水前9-3 0244-35-3208
341 相馬市立中村第一小学校 976-0042 相馬市中村字大手先1 0244-35-3168・3169
342 相馬市立中村第二小学校 976-0022 相馬市尾浜字細田1 0244-38-8104
343 相馬市立桜丘小学校 976-0042 相馬市中村字桜ケ丘179 0244-35-3148・3149
344 相馬市立飯豊小学校 976-0032 相馬市大曲字天神前42 0244-35-3209
345 相馬市立磯部小学校 979-2501 相馬市磯部字上ノ台467-2 0244-33-5009
346 相馬市立日立木小学校 979-2522 相馬市日下石字神明前14 0244-35-2906
347 南相馬市立原町第一小学校 975-0002 南相馬市原町区東町2丁目66 0244-22-5166
348 南相馬市立原町第二小学校 975-0006 南相馬市原町区橋本町1丁目101 0244-22-4114
349 南相馬市立原町第三小学校 975-0013 南相馬市原町区上町1丁目13 0244-22-4141
350 南相馬市立高平小学校 975-0024 南相馬市原町区下北高平字古舘22 0244-22-3420
351 南相馬市立大甕小学校 975-0049 南相馬市原町区大甕字鶴蒔8 0244-22-3881
352 南相馬市立太田小学校 975-0053 南相馬市原町区益田字塩釜236 0244-22-3822
353 南相馬市立石神第一小学校 975-0072 南相馬市原町区北長野字北原田288 0244-22-2829
354 南相馬市立石神第二小学校 975-0061 南相馬市原町区大木戸字西原1 0244-22-2724
355 南相馬市立鹿島小学校 979-2335 南相馬市鹿島区鹿島字広町13 0244-46-2240
356 南相馬市立八沢小学校 979-2304 南相馬市鹿島区南屋形字北原32 0244-46-2535
357 南相馬市立上真野小学校 979-2451 南相馬市鹿島区浮田字一丁田81 0244-47-2226
358 南相馬市立小高小学校 979-2113 南相馬市小高区関場1丁目77-1 0244-44-2022
359 南相馬市立福浦小学校 979-2143 南相馬市小高区蛯沢字藤沼50-1 0244-44-2218
  →小高小学校校舎内に移転中 →979-2113 →南相馬市小高区関場1丁目77-1 →0244-44-2022
360 南相馬市立金房小学校 979-2162 南相馬市小高区飯崎字北原61-1 0244-44-2210
  →小高小学校校舎内に移転中 →979-2113 →南相馬市小高区関場1丁目77-1 →0244-44-2022
361 南相馬市立鳩原小学校 979-2172 南相馬市小高区南鳩原字西畑76-1 0244-44-2217
  →小高小学校校舎内に移転中 →979-2113 →南相馬市小高区関場1丁目77-1 →0244-44-2022
362 飯舘村立草野小学校 960-1801 相馬郡飯舘村草野字大師堂113-1 0244-42-0003
  →川俣町・仮設校舎に移転中 →960-1401 →伊達郡川俣町飯坂字上中居30−2 →024-566-4506
363 飯舘村立飯樋小学校 960-1721 相馬郡飯舘村飯樋字町102 0244-43-2004
  →川俣町・仮設校舎に移転中 →960-1401 →伊達郡川俣町飯坂字上中居30−2 →024-566-4503
364 飯舘村立臼石小学校 960-1633 相馬郡飯舘村臼石字田尻127-1 0244-42-0255
  →川俣町・仮設校舎に移転中 →960-1401 →伊達郡川俣町飯坂字上中居30−2 →024-566-4500
365 浪江町立浪江小学校 979-1521 双葉郡浪江町大字権現堂字北深町5 0240-35-3026
  →二本松市・旧下川崎小学校に移転中 →969-1511 →二本松市下川崎字三島台1 →024-567-3970
366 浪江町立幾世橋小学校(臨時休業) 979-1512 双葉郡浪江町大字北幾世橋字植畑11 0240-35-2658
  →学校拠点:二本松市・旧下川崎小学校 →969-1511 →二本松市下川崎字三島台1 →024-567-6770
367 浪江町立請戸小学校(臨時休業 979-1522 双葉郡浪江町大字請戸字持平56 0240-35-2336
  →学校拠点:二本松市・旧下川崎小学校 →969-1511 →二本松市下川崎字三島台1 →024-567-6770
368 浪江町立大堀小学校(臨時休業 979-1543 双葉郡浪江町大字小野田字仲禅寺134 0240-35-2404
  →学校拠点:二本松市・旧下川崎幼稚園 →969-1511 →二本松市北トロミ573 →0243-62-0301
369 浪江町立苅野小学校(臨時休業 979-1505 双葉郡浪江町大字苅宿字鹿畑16 0240-35-3305
  →学校拠点:二本松市・旧下川崎幼稚園 →969-1511 →二本松市北トロミ573 →0243-62-0301
370 浪江町立津島小学校 969-1511 浪江町下津島字宮平109
→二本松市下川崎字三島台1
024-567-6860
371 葛尾村立葛尾小学校 979-1602 双葉郡葛尾村大字落合字西ノ内50 0240-29-2003
  →三春町・旧要田中学校に移転 →963-7704 →田村郡三春町大字熊耳字八ツ田213 →0247-62-7911
372 双葉町立双葉北小学校 974-8232 いわき市錦町御宝殿56 0246-88-8086
373 双葉町立双葉南小学校 974-8232 いわき市錦町御宝殿56 0246-88-8086
374 大熊町立熊町小学校 979-1303 双葉郡大熊町大字熊川字緑ケ丘10 0240-32-2054
  →会津若松市・旧河東第三小学校に移転中 →969-3411 →会津若松市河東町大田原字村中186 →0242-76-1821
375 大熊町立大野小学校 979-1308 双葉郡大熊町大字下野上字清水230 0240-32-2002
  →会津若松市・旧河東第三小学校に移転中 →969-3411 →会津若松市河東町大田原字村中186 →0242-75-2350
376 富岡町立富岡第一小学校 979-1111 双葉郡富岡町大字小浜字中央237-1 0240-22-2014
  →三春町・旧曙ブレーキ三春製造に移転中 →963-7704 →田村郡三春町大字熊耳字南原94 →0247-62-7790
377 富岡町立富岡第二小学校 979-1151 双葉郡富岡町大字本岡字王塚36 0240-22-3055
  →三春町・旧曙ブレーキ三春製造に移転中 →963-7704 →田村郡三春町大字熊耳字南原94 →0247-62-7790
378 川内村立川内小学校 979-1201 双葉郡川内村大字上川内字沼畑125 0240-38-2004
379 楢葉町立楢葉北小学校 979-0603 双葉郡楢葉町大字井出字上ノ岡33 0240-25-2005
  →楢葉中学校校舎内に移転中 →979-0604 →双葉郡楢葉町大字北田字鐘突堂2-1 →0240-25-8810
380 楢葉町立楢葉南小学校 979-0514 双葉郡楢葉町大字下小塙字麦入31 0240-25-2209
  →楢葉中学校校舎内に移転中 →979-0604 →双葉郡楢葉町大字北田字鐘突堂2-1 →0240-25-8810
381 広野町立広野小学校 979-0408 双葉郡広野町中央台三丁目1 0240-27-2332
382 いわき市立平第一小学校 970-8026 いわき市平字揚土5 0246-23-1101
383 いわき市立平第二小学校 970-8026 いわき市平梅香町7-1 0246-23-2413
384 いわき市立平第三小学校 970-8026 いわき市平字作町3丁目4-2 0246-22-1021
385 いわき市立平第四小学校 970-8003 いわき市平下平窪字諸荷59番地の1 0246-25-2739
386 いわき市立平第五小学校 970-8032 いわき市平下荒川字川前54番地の1 0246-25-3265
387 いわき市立平第六小学校 970-8021 いわき市平中神谷字石脇22 0246-34-2207
388 いわき市立郷ケ丘小学校 970-8045 いわき市郷ケ丘3丁目50-18 0246-28-1341
389 いわき市立中央台北小学校 970-8044 いわき市中央台飯野三丁目2番地の1 0246-29-3333
390 いわき市立中央台南小学校 970-8043 いわき市中央台鹿島二丁目1番地の1 0246-31-1020
391 いわき市立中央台東小学校 970-8047 いわき市中央台高久二丁目24 0246-46-0630
392 いわき市立豊間小学校 970-0223 いわき市平薄磯字南作358番地の1 0246-39-2050
393 いわき市立高久小学校 970-0221 いわき市平下高久字原極46番地の1 0246-39-2150
394 いわき市立夏井小学校 970-0104 いわき市平上大越字塚越1 0246-34-3226
395 いわき市立草野小学校 970-0101 いわき市平下神谷字宿25 0246-34-7323
396 いわき市立草野小学校絹谷分 970-0113 いわき市平絹谷字四反田30番地 0246-34-2205
397 いわき市立赤井小学校 979-3131 いわき市平赤井字田町49 0246-25-2897
398 いわき市立四倉小学校 979-0201 いわき市四倉町字西4丁目3-3 0246-32-2017
399 いわき市立大浦小学校 979-0206 いわき市四倉町狐塚字松橋27番地 0246-32-2401
400 いわき市立大野第一小学校 979-0216 いわき市四倉町玉山字林崎5 0246-33-2258
401 いわき市立大野第二小学校 979-0227 いわき市四倉町駒込字広畑11 0246-33-2131
402 いわき市立久之浜第一小学校 979-0333 いわき市久之浜町久之浜字糠塚3番地の1 0246-82-3011
403 いわき市立久之浜第二小学校 979-0338 いわき市大久町大久字矢ノ目沢2番地の 0246-82-3041
404 いわき市立小川小学校 979-3112 いわき市小川町上平字田之尻4番地 0246-83-0156
405 いわき市立小玉小学校 979-3121 いわき市小川町西小川字小玉2番地の1 0246-83-0027
406 いわき市立川前小学校 979-3201 いわき市川前町川前字中ノ萱25番地の 0246-84-2211
407 いわき市立桶売小学校 979-3202 いわき市川前町下桶売字久保田96番地の2 0246-84-2230
408 いわき市立小白井小学校 979-3204 いわき市川前町小白井字将監小屋94番地の1 0246-84-2301
409 いわき市立白水小学校 973-8405 いわき市内郷白水町川平76番地の12 0246-26-2863
410 いわき市立内町小学校 973-8404 いわき市内郷内町水之出37番地 0246-26-3528
411 いわき市立綴小学校 973-8403 いわき市内郷綴町秋山88 0246-26-3905
412 いわき市立御厩小学校 973-8402 いわき市内郷御廐町2丁目121 0246-26-2297
413 いわき市立高坂小学校 973-8408 いわき市内郷高坂町台35番地 0246-26-3508
414 いわき市立宮小学校 973-8407 いわき市内郷宮町滝12番地の4 0246-26-3529
415 いわき市立高野小学校 973-8406 いわき市内郷高野町中倉82番地の3 0246-26-2233
416 いわき市立好間第一小学校 970-1153 いわき市好間町上好間字馬場前14番地 0246-36-2202
417 いわき市立好間第二小学校 970-1142 いわき市好間町今新田字手倉2 0246-25-2549
418 いわき市立好間第三小学校 970-1145 いわき市好間町北好間字権現堂60 0246-36-2205
419 いわき市立好間第四小学校 970-1147 いわき市好間町大利字戸作田65番地 0246-36-2805
420 いわき市立三和小学校 970-1372 いわき市三和町下市萱字竹ノ内126番 0246-86-2032
421 いわき市立小名浜第一小学校 971-8151 いわき市小名浜岡小名字台ノ上1番地の 0246-54-2626
422 いわき市立小名浜第二小学校 971-8165 いわき市小名浜愛宕町3-2 0246-54-3342
423 いわき市立小名浜第三小学校 971-8124 いわき市小名浜住吉字搦町7番地の1 0246-58-3343
424 いわき市立小名浜東小学校 971-8161 いわき市小名浜諏訪町37-1 0246-54-3344
425 いわき市立小名浜西小学校 971-8111 いわき市小名浜大原字小滝山3 0246-92-4013
426 いわき市立鹿島小学校 971-8141 いわき市鹿島町走熊字中島1番地の1 0246-29-2052
427 いわき市立江名小学校 970-0311 いわき市江名字天ケ作154番地 0246-55-7042
428 いわき市立永崎小学校 970-0315 いわき市永崎字川畑159番地の5 0246-55-7044
429 いわき市立泉小学校 971-8185 いわき市泉町字小山48-2 0246-56-6041
430 いわき市立泉北小学校 971-8186 いわき市泉町玉露字定田69 0246-56-1173
431 いわき市立渡辺小学校 972-8334 いわき市渡辺町田部字岸17番地の1 0246-96-6042
432 いわき市立湯本第一小学校 972-8321 いわき市常磐湯本町栄田11番地の10 0246-43-3009
433 いわき市立湯本第二小学校 972-8321 いわき市常磐湯本町日渡35番地 0246-43-2073
434 いわき市立湯本第三小学校 972-8311 いわき市常磐水野谷町竜ケ沢36番地 0246-43-2442
435 いわき市立長倉小学校 972-8322 いわき市常磐上湯長谷町上ノ台99番地の2 0246-42-2910
436 いわき市立磐崎小学校 972-8317 いわき市常磐下湯長谷町勝善14番地の13 0246-42-3271
437 いわき市立藤原小学校 972-8326 いわき市常磐藤原町班堂115-2 0246-42-3236
438 いわき市立植田小学校 974-8212 いわき市東田町向山1番地 0246-63-4000
439 いわき市立汐見が丘小学校 974-8221 いわき市小浜町西ノ作358番地 0246-63-8773
440 いわき市立錦小学校 974-8232 いわき市錦町鳥居東1番地の1 0246-63-6434
441 いわき市立錦東小学校 974-8232 いわき市錦町鷺内64-5 0246-63-9828
442 いわき市立菊田小学校 974-8241 いわき市山田町林崎前56番地 0246-62-2915
443 いわき市立勿来第一小学校 979-0141 いわき市勿来町窪田伊賀屋敷1番地の1 0246-64-7621
444 いわき市立勿来第二小学校 979-0146 いわき市勿来町関田和久75番地 0246-65-2622
445 いわき市立勿来第三小学校 979-0142 いわき市勿来町酒井北ノ内1 0246-65-2623
446 いわき市立川部小学校 979-0153 いわき市川部町川原65-1 0246-64-7624
447 いわき市立上遠野小学校 972-0161 いわき市遠野町上遠野字本町68 0246-89-2510
448 いわき市立入遠野小学校 972-0251 いわき市遠野町入遠野字前田142 0246-89-2511
449 いわき市立田人小学校 974-0151 いわき市田人町黒田字中野18番地の1 0246-69-2009